Wednesday 24th Apr 2024

Friday 26th Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Sunday 5th May 2024

Friday 10th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Monday 8th Jul 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Matthew Redmond

An Clár
2-16
11:45
0-17
Gaillimh

Venue: Sixmilebridge Referee: Eamonn Stapleton

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Luimneach
1-6
12:00
0-12
Gaillimh

Venue: Ballybrown Referee: Simon Stokes

Friday 12th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Kilkenny
1-14
15:00
1-11
Galway

Venue: MW Hire Dunmore Referee: Justin Heffernan

Galway
0-9
14:00
0-11
Waterford

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Kerry
2-11
15:45
0-12
Galway

Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium Referee: Patrick Smith

Galway
1-9
14:00
0-19
Cork

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Brian Kearney

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Galway
1-10
14:00
0-18
Tipperary

Venue: Loughrea Referee: Ciaran Goff

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Waterford
0-10
14:00
1-15
Galway

Venue: Ballygunner Referee: Justin Heffernan

Galway
1-12
14:00
0-7
Meath

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Dublin
0-16
14:00
1-12
Galway

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Galway
0-10
15:15
2-5
Mayo

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Phelan

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Cork
1-6
14:00
0-5
Galway

Venue: Bishopstown Referee: Barry Redmond

Saturday 20th Jan 2024

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Eamonn Furlong

Friday 19th Jan 2024

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Gaillimh
6-29
13:30
2-20
Laois

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Adam Kinahan

Friday 12th Jan 2024

Sunday 7th Jan 2024

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Thursday 4th Jan 2024

Saturday 5th Aug 2023

Galway
3-11
14:00
1-8
Kildare

Venue: Pearse Park Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Wednesday 19th Jul 2023

Galway
2-15
19:30
0-9
Monaghan

Venue: Longfort Slashers Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Saturday 15th Jul 2023

Galway
1-6
13:30
0-10
Mayo

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Tipperary
3-4
14:00
4-10
Galway

Venue: Templetuohy Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Saturday 17th Jun 2023

Galway
3-11
19:30
1-11
Cork

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Saturday 27th May 2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Venue: Crinkle Referee: Padraig Dunne

Saturday 6th May 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Gaillimh
1-30
12:00
1-21
An Clár

Venue: Loughrea Referee: Noel Quinn

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Kerry
5-11
17:00
1-10
Galway

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Jonathan Murphy

Gaillimh
2-25
13:15
2-12
Luimneach

Venue: Ballinderreen Referee: Brian Keon

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Galway
0-17
14:00
3-11
Kerry

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Waterford
0-5
13:00
0-10
Galway

Venue: Dungarvan Referee: Kevin Phelan

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Galway
1-15
14:00
4-4
Cork

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Monday 6th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
13:15
0-9
Galway

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Galway
1-13
14:00
0-7
Dublin

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Galway
0-11
14:00
0-6
Donegal

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Saturday 20th Nov 2021

Saturday 6th Nov 2021

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020

Saturday 19th Sep 2020

Friday 11th Sep 2020

Saturday 29th Aug 2020

Saturday 15th Aug 2020

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR